CARICAMENTO...

Completed

1^ TAPPA - FOOTGOLF & CULTURA BGBS 2023, lega 250
Brescia Footgolf
sabato, 28 gen 2023

Tot. slot Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
9 132 106 26

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
12:00 Merlo, danieleFootgolf monza 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Spinella, antonioFootgolf monza 3ªCat S-Sen
12:30 Pignataro, angeloBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:30 Clamer, albertoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Alfiero, alfonsoBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Rango, enricoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
12:00 Bertolini, lucianoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
10:00 Vinzoli, davideBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Bortolamedi, lauraBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Lad
10:30 Grazioli, gianandreaBrescia footgolf 3ªCat S-Sen
10:30 Portieri, lucaBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
12:00 Cherchi, gabrieleFootgolf monza 2ªCat Abs
12:00 Pontillo, giambattistaFootgolf monza 2ªCat Abs
13:00 Lo presti, alessandroBluemoon Elite Abs
13:00 Marinaccio, alessandroBluemoon 4ªCat Sen
13:00 Ferrante, angeloBluemoon 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Lo presti, marcoBluemoon Elite Abs
10:00 Tomella, marcoFootgolf cremona 3ªCat Sen
11:00 Dona', cristianoBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Pedrali, maurizioBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Pelati, ivanBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
12:00 Arbasino, enzoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Fornaro, eliaBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Abs
12:00 Macaluso, giuseppeFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Sen
12:00 Incerti, iacopoRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
13:00 Dallavalle, stefanoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
10:00 Febbrari, diegoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Castelluccio, domenicoFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat S-Sen
12:30 Cortese, emanueleFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Sandrini, francescoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
11:30 Montagnani, erosFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
11:00 Belleri, alessandroBrescia footgolf 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Santarsiero, dinoFootgolf monza 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Faini, francescoBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
10:00 Urbani, fabioBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
12:30 Colantoni, davideFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Mazzotta, minoGazzella footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:00 Tedeschi, giovanniFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Abs
12:00 Brambilla, andreaFootgolf monza 4ªCat Abs
12:30 Tonini, tizianoFootgolf le vigne 2ªCat Abs
12:00 Bruno, pasqualeBluemoon 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Caricato, marcoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
12:00 Scarpella, cristianBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
12:00 Dell'orco, mauroBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
12:00 Mariotti, gianlucaFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Sen
12:30 Alfieri, robertoBluemoon Elite Sen
11:30 De giorgis, sergioL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Fanti, stefanoFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Sen
11:00 Amore, giacomoFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sen
11:30 Parilli, marcelloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Mazzoleri, francescoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Oldani, claudioFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Remondi, federicoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Cassese, salvatoreFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat S-Sen
10:30 Giudici, andreaFiuggi footgolf 2ªCat Abs
11:30 Zuffo, federicoFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Abs
13:00 Mazzotta, fiorenzaFootgolf piacenza 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Damonti, mattiaBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
11:30 Bertoni, giancarloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Sen
11:30 Ripoldi, christianFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Singia, ennioBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Sen
11:30 Lino, darioFootgolf sannazzaro 4ªCat Abs
11:30 Costantino, eugenioFootgolf limido comasco Elite Sen
11:30 Macoggi, marcoFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Venturini, francescoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
11:30 Vaccari, riccardoFootgolf legnago 4ªCat Abs
12:00 De forni, simoneFootgolf treviso 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Bova, matteoFootgolf genova 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Peron, gianlucaFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
10:30 Smussi, christianBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
10:30 Smussi, diegoBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
11:30 Gardoni, albertoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
10:00 Lorenzi, andrea- - Lad
10:30 Gonzato, valentinoScaligeri footgolf 4ªCat Abs
11:00 Invernizzi, fabioFootgolf black devils 3ªCat Abs
11:00 Falchetto, aldoScaligeri footgolf 3ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Dalle pezze, robertoScaligeri footgolf 3ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Musumeci, francescoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
11:00 Criscio, enzoFootgolf black devils 4ªCat S-Sen
10:00 Campagnari, mauroFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Sen
12:30 Salvi, angeloBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:30 Fusco, andreaBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Abs
12:30 Piovesan, jurijFootgolf treviso 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Trentin, marcoFootgolf treviso 3ªCat Sen
13:00 Gobbo, tizianoFootgolf cast 4ªCat S-Sen
12:30 Cappelletto, alessandroFootgolf treviso 3ªCat Sen
10:00 Sacchi, stefanoFootgolf verona Elite Abs
10:00 Feroleto, marcantonioFootgolf verona 4ªCat Abs
11:00 Zanrosso, corradoScaligeri footgolf 2ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Bogoncelli, simoneScaligeri footgolf 3ªCat Abs
13:00 Rancan, massimoFootgolf verona 1ªCat Sen
13:30 Lerco, fabio micheleFootgolf verona 2ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Briano, massimoScaligeri footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Bischer, enricoFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Abs
12:30 Pretto, alberto- - Sen
11:30 Calzetti, silvioFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Sen
13:00 Gentili, andreaFootgolf piacenza Elite Abs
10:00 Geti, giulianoRoosters footgolf Elite S-Sen
10:00 Rodano, diegoFootgolf piacenza 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Scaramella, ferdinandoBluemoon 2ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Malacarne, giovanniScaligeri footgolf 2ªCat Abs
12:30 Cerionese, marcoFootgolf venezia Elite Abs
10:00 Barbieri, marcoRoosters footgolf 2ªCat S-Sen
10:00 Brugellis, giuseppeRoosters footgolf 3ªCat Abs
11:52 Gualco, luigiFootgolf cremona Elite S-Sen
11:22 Bricchi, darioFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs