CARICAMENTO...

To play

7° Barbotta Cup, lega 250
Bluemoon
sabato, 11 feb 2023

Registration aperta



Tot. slot Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
6 96 128 (+ 10 Waiting list) 0

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
12:00 Bongiovanni, filippoTorino footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Rolli, stefano- - Abs
12:00 Tamiatti, marcoTorino footgolf 4ªCat Abs
12:00 Cassese, salvatoreFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat S-Sen
12:00 Bagiacchi, robertoTorino footgolf 3ªCat Sen
12:00 Poletto, robertoFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Marinaccio, alessandroBluemoon 4ªCat Sen
12:00 Fissore, claudioTorino footgolf 4ªCat S-Sen
12:00 De martin, giovanniRoma footgolf 3ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Bertoni, giancarloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Sen
11:00 Ripoldi, christianFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Bertolini, lucianoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Ferrante, angeloBluemoon 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Mazzotta, mino- - Sen
13:30 Mazzoleri, francescoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Pavan, francescoFootgolf genova 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Conte, nicoFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Abs
11:00 De giorgis, sergioL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Sen
11:00 Clamer, albertoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
11:30 Merlo, danieleFootgolf monza 3ªCat Abs
13:00 Rocca 70, marcoFootgolf piacenza 3ªCat Sen
13:00 Barbotta, simoneFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Spinella, antonioFootgolf monza 3ªCat S-Sen
13:30 Castelluccio, domenicoFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat S-Sen
12:00 Lino, darioFootgolf sannazzaro 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Rossetto, lucaBluemoon 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Giosetti, luca- - Abs
13:30 Bressan, simonaL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Lad
11:00 Tomella, marcoFootgolf cremona 3ªCat Sen
12:00 Arbasino, enzoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Alfieri, robertoBluemoon Elite Sen
12:00 Larosa, ivanFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Abs
12:30 Faini, francescoBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
12:00 Costantino, eugenioFootgolf limido comasco Elite Sen
13:30 Scaramella, ferdinandoBluemoon 2ªCat S-Sen
12:30 Pedrali, maurizioBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
12:00 Macaluso, giuseppeFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Sen
11:30 Cherchi, gabrieleFootgolf monza 2ªCat Abs
11:30 Pontillo, giambattistaFootgolf monza 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Lo presti, alessandroBluemoon Elite Abs
13:30 Bortoloni, lorenzoBluemoon 2ªCat S-Sen
12:30 Pelati, ivanBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
12:30 Urbani, fabioBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
13:30 Lo presti, marcoBluemoon Elite Abs
13:00 Del buono, nicolaFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Sen
12:30 Dona', cristianoBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Battaggia, andreaBluemoon Elite Sen
13:00 Pauro, cristianBluemoon 1ªCat Sen
12:30 Pignataro, angeloBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Sen
12:30 Incerti, iacopoRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
12:30 Pin, mattiaRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Abs
13:00 Matola, alessandroFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Zanfardino, santo- - Abs
13:30 Villivà, pasquale- - Abs
12:00 Tettamanti, roberto- - Abs
13:30 Attampato, luca- - Abs
13:30 Zannini, nelson- - Abs
12:00 Ferretti, andreaBluemoon 1ªCat Sen
13:30 Borsani, paolo- - Abs
13:30 Pizzato, consuelo- - Sen
13:00 Battaggia, davideBluemoon 2ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Matola, daniele- - Abs
13:00 Petazzi, davide- - Abs
13:00 Mentasti, nicholas- - S-Sen
13:00 Culotta, loreto- - Abs
12:30 Repossi, alessandroFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Dotto, massimoL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Manfredi, robertoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Bricchi, darioFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
13:00 Maranesi, lucaFootgolf cremona Elite Sen
12:00 Parilli, marcelloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Gualco, luigiFootgolf cremona Elite S-Sen
12:30 Scotti, marcoFootgolf cremona 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Lo porto, leonardoBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Abs
13:00 Ventura, cesare- - Sen
13:00 Barbotta, alessandro- - Sen
12:00 Oldani, claudioFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Culotta, fausto- - Abs
12:30 Caricato, marcoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
11:30 Tedeschi, giovanniFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Abs
11:30 Cecchini, alessandroFootgolf genova 3ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Pauro, robertoBluemoon 1ªCat Sen
12:30 Colantoni, davideFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
11:30 Mendez, lucianoFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Abs
12:00 Liveli, andreaBluemoon 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Napoli, daniloL.a. united footgolf Elite S-Sen
13:30 Gestro, ivanL.a. united footgolf Elite Abs
13:00 Pisseri, giulioL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat S-Sen
13:30 Aloisio, massimoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Sen
11:00 Peron, gianlucaFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Vinzoli, davideBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
11:00 Smussi, diegoBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
11:30 Pellegatta, micheleFootgolf genova 2ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Cambria, ottavioL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat S-Sen
13:00 Pastorino, paoloL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat S-Sen
11:30 Rango, enricoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
11:00 Sartori, daniele jacopoFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
11:00 Zaccara, cristianFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Abs
11:30 Diluise, antonioFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat S-Sen
11:00 Pensa, alessioL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Lerco, fabio micheleFootgolf verona 2ªCat S-Sen
11:30 Liuzzi, giovanniFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat S-Sen
11:30 Pinato, simoneFootgolf monza 2ªCat Abs
11:30 Ballabio, andreaFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
11:30 Diodato, enricoFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Bugge', fabrizioTorino footgolf 4ªCat Abs
11:30 Calzetti, silvioFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Sen
11:00 Invernizzi, fabio- - Abs
11:00 Nardio, roberto- - Sen
11:00 Manini, giovanniRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
13:30 Bosio, edoardo luigi tiberioBitta footgolf team Elite Abs
13:00 Celebrano, paolo tommasoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
11:00 Rigoli, andreaL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Bisio, andreaBitta footgolf team Elite Abs
11:00 Febbrari, diegoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Belleri, alessandroBrescia footgolf 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Gilardi, marcoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Sironi, stefanoL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Di terlizzi, ivanL.a. united footgolf Elite Abs
12:00 Curti, marco- - Abs
13:00 Petillo, carlo- - Abs
11:00 Corsini, massimo- - S-Sen
11:00 Ferrari, dario- - S-Sen
12:30 Canepa, vittorioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sen
11:00 Criscio, enzo- - S-Sen
11:30 Costa, andreaFootgolf genova Elite Sen
11:30 Santarsiero, dinoFootgolf monza 4ªCat Abs
12:00 Zaghini, emanueleFootgolf cremona Elite Sen

Waiting list players

Status   Player  Cat  scat 
13:30
WAITING LIST
Ravarelli, cristianoBluemoon Elite Abs
13:30
WAITING LIST
Giuffre', paoloBluemoon Elite Abs
13:30
WAITING LIST
Cannella, salvatoreBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Abs
13:00
WAITING LIST
Ce', stefanoFootgolf cremona Elite Abs
12:30
WAITING LIST
Musumeci, francescoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
11:00
WAITING LIST
Criscio, marco- - Abs
11:00
WAITING LIST
Belloni, marcoFootgolf monza 4ªCat Abs
11:00
WAITING LIST
Penucchini, davideBluemoon 4ªCat Abs
11:00
WAITING LIST
Oprandi, andreaBluemoon 4ªCat Abs
12:00
WAITING LIST
Gussoni, massimoFootgolf rapallo 2ªCat S-Sen