CARICAMENTO...

Completed

2^ Tappa Campionato Interregionale Centro Nord, lega 250
Footgolf Altopascio-Arezzo-Empoli
domenica, 19 mar 2023

Tot. band   Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
1 180 109 71

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
10:00 Venturelli, davideGhirlandina footgolf modena 3ªCat Sen
10:00 Marchi, danieleFootgolf siena 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Ticciati, riccardoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Chiavacci, iacopoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Zerbini, mattiaRimini footgolf Elite Abs
10:00 Cavicchi, alessio 🏅Rimini footgolf Elite Sen
10:00 Cogoni, riccardoFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Ceccarini, mattiaLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Geti, giulianoRoosters footgolf Elite Sup
10:00 Fiori, gianlucaFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Tamburini, juriAnticoli footgolf Elite Sen
10:00 Perruzza, giuseppeFootgolf pisa 3ªCat Sup
10:00 Incerti, iacopo 🇮🇹 🏅Roosters footgolf Elite Abs
10:00 Marceddu, fabrizioLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Belcari, micheleFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Favilli, darioLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Rossi, francescoRimini footgolf 1ªCat Abs
10:00 Barucca, andreaRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Montagnani, marcoFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Busoni, danieleFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Fillini, giacomoFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Pozzati, christianRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Polverelli, filippoRimini footgolf 2ªCat Abs
10:00 Gori, gianfrancoLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Perna, stefanoGhirlandina footgolf modena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Bechelli, stefanoFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Fabiani, riccardoFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Santoni, stefanoLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Carnevali, simoneRoosters footgolf Elite Sen
10:00 Fasciani, robertoRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Savino, mirkoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Remondi, federicoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
10:00 Neri, matteoGhirlandina footgolf modena 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Sampieri, carloFootgolf siena 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Barbini, filippoFootgolf altopascio-arezzo-empoli 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Guicciardi, andreaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Bignoni, thomasRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
10:00 Lucchini, matteoRimini footgolf 2ªCat Abs
10:00 Bezzi, lucaRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
10:00 Tremonte, davideFootgolf altopascio-arezzo-empoli 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Cazzarotto, matteoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Borghesan, gianlucaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Prandini, omarGhirlandina footgolf modena 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Melis, alessioFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Pennetti, simoneGhirlandina footgolf modena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Mersini, matteoFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Sorrentino, francescoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Tammaro, danielGhirlandina footgolf modena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Lombardo, francescoGiocatore individuale 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Romanacci, lucaFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Ceccarini, lucaLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Barbieri, marcoRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Sup
10:00 Melillo, antonioFootgolf siena 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Fabbri, cristianRimini footgolf 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Ferroni, alanRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Abs
10:00 Moschini, marcoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Amore, giacomoFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Ciullo, chiaraFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Prampolini, giorgioGhirlandina footgolf modena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Salillari, edisonFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Tosto, robertoRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Ferracuti, albertoRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Ciantelli, francescoLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Valli, lucaFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Luchetti, edoardoLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Lava, maurizioMetrobo' footgolf bologna 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Cogoni, leonardoFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Lanzotti, matteoGhirlandina footgolf modena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Gioli, paoloFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sup
10:00 Buti, leonardoFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Sale, alessandroFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Bottarelli, maurizioRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Piscini, andreaFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Und
10:00 Vasetti, nicolaFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Domenici, riccardoFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sup
10:00 Canepa, vittorioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Iori, gianlucaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sup
10:00 Amore, olintoFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Cagnoni, stefanoFootgolf altopascio-arezzo-empoli 4ªCat Sup
10:00 Melloni, stefanoRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Avagliano, antonioFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Grementieri, andreaRimini footgolf 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Biagi, andreaMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Lantermo, stefanoRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Trevisi, giuseppeRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Nappini, saraFootgolf altopascio-arezzo-empoli 4ªCat Lad
10:00 L'abbate, gianlucaFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Sup
10:00 Polenta, mircoRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Vignoli, pamelaLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Marcaccio, gianlucaRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Baldanzi, andreaFootgolf pisa 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Scarpellini, fabioRimini footgolf 4ªCat Abs
10:00 La cordara, andreaGhirlandina footgolf modena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Selmi, fabioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sup
10:00 Biagi, gianniMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Sup
10:00 Sancisi, isaiaRimini footgolf 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Pisasale, francescoMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Giovannini, duccioFootgolf siena 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Galliani, erikaRoosters footgolf 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Fraschi, alessioFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Biagi, lorenzoMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Dini, luigi albertoFootgolf altopascio-arezzo-empoli 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Busoni, patriziaLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Piccolo, sebastianoMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Montanari, lucaMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Cogoni, angeloFootgolf livorno 4ªCat Sup
10:00 Nasci, laraRimini footgolf 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Giallorenzo, giuliaMetrobo' footgolf bologna 4ªCat Lad
10:00 Machi', giovanniLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 2ªCat Sup