CARICAMENTO...

Completed

Le Vigne del Friuli, lega 250
Sd Footgolf
domenica, 26 feb 2023

Tot. slot   Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
9 144 95 49

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
09:30 Birarda, denisSd footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Clamer, albertoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Filippi, stefanoFootgolf verona 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Cadoni, marcoFootgolf padova 3ªCat Sen
12:00 Baruffato, mauroFootgolf vicenza 4ªCat Sen
12:30 Cristofari, cristianFootgolf vicenza 4ªCat Abs
11:30 Buttignol singer, simoneSd footgolf 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Vecchiato, massimilianoFootgolf padova 4ªCat Sen
11:30 Vettorello, tomasFootgolf padova 4ªCat Abs
12:00 Pietropaolo, sergioRollingballs footgolf 2016 2ªCat Abs
12:00 Zanrosso, corradoScaligeri footgolf 2ªCat Sup
12:00 Venturelli, antonelloScaligeri footgolf 2ªCat Sup
11:00 Rota, giulioBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Abs
11:00 Cicognani, maria chiaraBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Lad
12:30 Marcigaglia, mattiaFootgolf legnago Elite Abs
13:30 Sandrini, francescoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Cortese, emanueleFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
10:30 Rancan, massimoFootgolf verona 1ªCat Sen
12:00 Falchetto, aldoScaligeri footgolf 3ªCat Sup
12:30 Mirante, sergioFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Sen
09:30 Braga, flavioFootgolf verona 3ªCat Sup
10:30 Marchesini, stefanoFootgolf verona 4ªCat Sup
12:00 Gobbo, tizianoFootgolf cast 4ªCat Sup
12:00 Scavezzon, lucaFootgolf vicenza 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Lerco, fabio micheleFootgolf verona 2ªCat Sup
13:00 Bischer, enricoFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Dal corso, nicolaFootgolf venezia 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Rango, enricoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
13:00 Bonecher, diegoFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sup
13:00 Accordini, stefanoFootgolf verona 3ªCat Sup
12:00 Manfredi, robertoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Scarpa, simoneFootgolf venezia 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Bello, luigiFootgolf padova 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Gentili, andreaFootgolf piacenza Elite Abs
11:30 Russignaga, ediFootgolf verona 4ªCat Sen
12:00 Russignaga, marcoFootgolf venezia 3ªCat Abs
13:00 Al jaberi, albertoFootgolf padova 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Savio, danieleSd footgolf 4ªCat Sen
12:00 Civitella, gilbertSd footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:00 Dotto, massimoL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat Sup
13:00 Bressan, simonaL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Lad
12:30 Trevisan, albertoFootgolf padova 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Trevisan, simoneFootgolf padova 4ªCat Und
12:30 Trevisan, gabrieleFootgolf padova 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Cappelletto, alessandroFootgolf treviso 3ªCat Sen
11:30 Novelli, stefanoFootgolf club verona Elite Sen
10:30 Tonini, tizianoScaligeri footgolf le vigne 2ªCat Abs
09:30 Braga, federicoFootgolf verona 2ªCat Abs
11:30 Novelli, andreaFootgolf club verona 1ªCat Abs
13:00 Vinzoli, davideBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Canepa, vittorioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sen
10:30 Prisciantelli, eugenioFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Sen
13:00 Liparini, pierantonioFootgolf padova 3ªCat Sen
13:00 Corra', davideScaligeri footgolf Elite Abs
12:00 Busoni, patriziaLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Lad
12:30 Machi', giovanniLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 2ªCat Sup
11:30 Mussi, luigiFootgolf piacenza 4ªCat Sen
11:30 Porcari, daniloFootgolf piacenza 3ªCat Sen
11:30 Smussi, christianBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
12:30 Ferro, alviseFootgolf venezia 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Degano, danieleUdine footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Frantz, stefanoUdine footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:00 Dorigo, denisUdine footgolf 4ªCat Sup
11:00 Del buono, nicolaFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Sen
12:30 Dalle pezze, robertoScaligeri footgolf 3ªCat Sup
09:30 Olivieri, giulio francescoFootgolf verona 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Fiorentino, fulvioScaligeri footgolf 4ªCat Sup
10:30 Peron, gianlucaFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Perazzani, davideFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Tescaro, filippoAlto vicentino footgolf 4ªCat Sen
12:00 Pretto, alberto- - Sen
11:00 Bedin, marcoFootgolf legnago 4ªCat Abs
11:00 Gualco, luigiFootgolf cremona Elite Sup
12:00 Groff, robertFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sen
09:30 Reggiani, giampieroRoosters footgolf 4ªCat Sen
12:00 Rinaldi, gilbertoFootgolf trentino 4ªCat Sup
12:30 Mallus, marcoFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sen
11:00 Caricato, marcoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
11:00 Colantoni, davideFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
11:00 Bevilacqua, nicolaAlto vicentino footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:30 Salan, albertoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
11:00 Di carlo, tonyRollingballs footgolf 2016 4ªCat Abs
10:30 Vaccari, riccardoFootgolf legnago 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Guicciardi, andreaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sen
11:00 Arletti, sebastianoRoosters footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Cerionese, marcoFootgolf venezia Elite Abs
12:30 Cagnato, alessandroFootgolf venezia 4ªCat Abs
09:30 Bogoncelli, simoneScaligeri footgolf 3ªCat Abs
09:30 Geti, giulianoRoosters footgolf Elite Sup
13:30 Vivan, mattiaFootgolf venezia 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Klaser, renatoFootgolf trentino 2ªCat Abs
10:00 Zanardo, andreaFootgolf padova 2ªCat Sup
10:00 Bottura, micheleFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sup
13:15 Marsotto, lorisFootgolf legnago Elite Sen
12:15 Proietto, sabrinaFiuggi footgolf 4ªCat Lad