Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed LNFSCORE.com
CARICAMENTO...

To play

⭐️🇮🇹 8° LNF CHAMPIONSHIP, lega championship
LNF ADS
22/23 giu 2024

Registration aperta



Tot. slot   Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
19 292 278 14

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
14:30 Sacchi, stefanoFootgolf verona Elite Abs
15:00 Marcigaglia, mattiaFootgolf legnago Elite Sen
16:00 Scorza, carloL.a. united footgolf Elite Abs
14:30 Cucchetti, juriFootgolf monza Elite Abs
16:30 Cavicchi, alessio 🏅Rimini footgolf Elite Sen
14:30 Salesi, alessandroBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Abs
11:30 Alfieri, robertoBluemoon Elite Sup
16:00 Zorniotti, sergio 🏅Bluemoon Elite Sup
11:30 Gestro, ivanL.a. united footgolf Elite Abs
11:30 Macaluso, giuseppeFootgolf limido comasco Elite Sen
10:30 Zuffo, federicoFootgolf legnago Elite Abs
11:30 Geti, giulianoRoosters footgolf Elite Mas
15:00 Corra', davideScaligeri footgolf le vigne Elite Abs
11:00 Prisciantelli, eugenioFootgolf legnago Elite Sen
16:00 Smussi, diegoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Sen
16:30 Zerbini, mattiaRimini footgolf Elite Abs
15:00 Bezzi, lucaRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
15:00 Marcante, gilbertoFootgolf padova Elite Abs
11:00 Incerti, iacopo 🇮🇹 🏅Roosters footgolf Elite Abs
11:00 Villa, marcoFootgolf piacenza Elite Abs
11:00 Gualco, luigiFootgolf cremona Elite Sup
15:00 Strazzacappa, albertoFootgolf padova Elite Abs
15:00 Belleri, alessandroBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Abs
15:30 Chies, oscarFootgolf treviso Elite Sen
15:00 Pelati, ivanBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Sen
15:00 Cazzaro, elia nathanFootgolf limido comasco Elite Abs
15:30 Dalla pozza, gallianoFootgolf vicenza Elite Sen
15:00 Faini, francescoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Sen
10:30 Cortese, emanueleFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
16:30 Cannella, salvatoreBitta footgolf team 1ªCat Abs
16:30 Matola, alessandroFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Abs
13:00 Tolomini, matteoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Und
11:00 Pin, mattiaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Und
16:00 Lucchini, matteoRimini footgolf 1ªCat Abs
11:00 Montagnani, erosFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Und
11:00 Cerionese, marcoFootgolf trentino Elite Abs
13:00 Peron, gianlucaFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
11:00 Gheda, matteoFootgolf cremona Elite Abs
13:00 Costantino, eugenioFootgolf limido comasco Elite Sen
16:00 Lahlal, zakaria 🇮🇹Metrobo' footgolf bologna 2ªCat Und
15:00 Urbani, fabioBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Abs
16:00 Diodato, enrico 🇮🇹Footgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Und
15:00 Damonti, mattiaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Abs
15:00 Fier, andreaFootgolf padova Elite Und
10:30 Bertolini, lucianoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Sen
11:00 Bottega, agostinoFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Sup
15:00 Bufanio, lorenzoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Abs
16:00 Larosa, ivanFootgolf limido comasco Elite Abs
11:00 Maturi, enrico 🇮🇹Footgolf trentino Elite Und
11:00 Toffoli, alessandroFootgolf treviso Elite Sen
11:00 Maranesi, lucaFootgolf cremona Elite Sen
16:00 Taliercio, lucaBitta footgolf team Elite Sen
16:00 Bosio, edoardo luigi tiberioBitta footgolf team Elite Und
13:30 Lo presti, alessandroBluemoon Elite Abs
13:30 Lo presti, marcoBluemoon Elite Abs
11:00 Piccolella, leonardoFootgolf monza Elite Abs
13:00 Guida, christianFootgolf genova Elite Abs
11:30 Carbone, robertoFootgolf trentino Elite Sen
10:30 Merlini, jonathanFootgolf cremona Elite Und
11:00 Gatti, corradoRoosters footgolf Elite Mas
11:00 Carnevali, simoneRoosters footgolf Elite Sen
11:30 Volpini, alexFootgolf limido comasco Elite Und
11:00 Galbignani, matteoFootgolf cremona Elite Abs
11:30 Bricchi, darioFootgolf cremona Elite Und
12:00 Gilardi, marcoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Abs
10:30 Remondi, federicoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
15:00 Trapani, matteoBluemoon 1ªCat Und
15:30 Vallerio, marcoFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Sen
11:30 Manfredi, robertoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Sen
15:30 Bima, corradoBluemoon 1ªCat Sup
16:00 Favero, mircoFootgolf legnago Elite Sen
11:30 Baldini, enricoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Sup
16:00 Faben, dimitriFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Sup
15:30 Cattelan, alessandroFootgolf treviso 1ªCat Und
12:00 Pedrini, guidoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
10:30 Gentili, andreaFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
16:00 Del buono, nicolaFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Sup
14:30 Brescacin, flavioFootgolf treviso 1ªCat Abs
15:30 Cedoni, carloBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Und
10:30 Macoggi, marcoFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Bergomi, cristianFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Sen
12:00 Di terlizzi, ivanL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Und
12:00 Guicciardi, andreaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sup
11:30 Dallavalle, stefanoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Malacarne, giovanniFootgolf trentino 1ªCat Abs
14:30 Guido, enricoFootgolf vicenza 1ªCat Sen
10:30 Dona', cristianoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Sen
15:00 Fornaro, eliaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Rota, giulioBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Sen
11:30 Anzalone, alessioFootgolf rapallo 1ªCat Sen
12:00 Marin, massimoFootgolf treviso 1ªCat Sup
13:00 Gennari, giulioFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Und
13:00 Folatti, robertoFootgolf limido comasco Elite Und
12:00 Iori, gianlucaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sup
14:30 Massaretto, danielFootgolf vicenza 3ªCat Sen
12:30 Ferretti, andreaBluemoon 1ªCat Sen
15:30 Mersini, matteoRimini footgolf 2ªCat Und
12:00 Bedin, marcoFootgolf legnago 4ªCat Abs
13:00 Barrale, sharon 🏅Footgolf genova 3ªCat Lad
12:30 Borghesan, gianlucaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sen
15:30 Liparini, pierantonioFootgolf padova 2ªCat Sen
12:00 Bogoncelli, simoneScaligeri footgolf le vigne 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Bottarelli, maurizioRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Marengo, lucaFootgolf monza 4ªCat Abs
10:30 Contini, cristinaMuppets footgolf club 3ªCat Lad
15:30 Bortolamedi, lauraBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Lad
15:30 Cristofari, cristianFootgolf vicenza 2ªCat Abs
12:00 Rinaldi, gilbertoFootgolf trentino 4ªCat Mas
14:30 Lorenzi, andrea valeriaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Lad
15:30 Arnaldi, valentinaRimini footgolf 4ªCat Lad
10:30 Vaz, isabel mariaRoosters footgolf Roo Lad
15:30 De monte, sabrinaSd footgolf 4ªCat Lad
15:30 Venturelli, antonelloScaligeri footgolf le vigne 1ªCat Mas
12:00 Manini, giovanniRoosters footgolf Elite Und
12:00 Cicognani, maria chiaraBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Lad
12:30 Tregnaghi, lucaScaligeri footgolf le vigne 4ªCat Abs
14:30 Galliani, erikaRoosters footgolf 4ªCat Lad
12:30 Fusco, andreaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Abs
12:30 Rancan, massimoFootgolf verona 1ªCat Sup
10:30 Spadavecchia, antonioRollingballs footgolf 2016 4ªCat Abs
15:30 Sartor, lucaSd footgolf Elite Abs
10:30 Gardoni, albertoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Sen
14:30 Ballabio, andreaFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
12:30 Grasso, riccardoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Abs
14:30 Branchi, francescoFootgolf verona 1ªCat Abs
10:30 Pietropaolo, sergioRollingballs footgolf 2016 1ªCat Abs
14:30 Basaldella, giacomoSd footgolf 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Piovesan, jurijFootgolf treviso 1ªCat Abs
14:30 Pinato, simoneFootgolf monza 1ªCat Abs
14:30 Meringolo, pierluigiFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sup
11:30 Ce', stefanoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
12:30 Bignoni, thomasRoosters footgolf Elite Sen
14:00 Spader, gianpietroFootgolf treviso 1ªCat Sup
10:30 Portieri, lucaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Und
14:00 Bortolin, gianlucaFootgolf motta 2ªCat Sen
12:30 Barbati, andreaL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Sen
14:00 Cordioli, fabioScaligeri footgolf le vigne 1ªCat Und
12:30 Napoli, daniloL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Mas
14:00 Ravarelli, cristianoBluemoon 1ªCat Abs
14:00 Cazzaro, nicolaFootgolf padova 2ªCat Sen
12:30 Bellarmino, andreaL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Und
12:30 Clamer, albertoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Und
13:30 Zamboni, giovanni danielFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Abs
14:00 Civitella, samuelSd footgolf 2ªCat Und
14:00 Al jaberi, albertoFootgolf padova 2ªCat Abs
11:30 Zanrosso, corradoScaligeri footgolf le vigne 2ªCat Sup
12:30 Baldini, davideFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Abs
14:00 Polverelli, filippoRimini footgolf 2ªCat Und
14:00 Faccin, valentinoFootgolf padova 2ªCat Und
10:00 Oldani, claudioL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Grigolo, stefanoFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Tomella, marcoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Pagarini, francoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Sen
14:00 Lerco, fabio micheleFootgolf verona 2ªCat Sup
14:00 Savietto, marcoFootgolf motta 2ªCat Und
10:00 Barbieri, marcoRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Ariaudo, andreaBluemoon 2ªCat Sen
09:30 Reggiani, giampieroRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Zanardo, andreaFootgolf padova 2ªCat Mas
13:00 Cavalli, riccardoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Und
10:00 Rocca 70, marcoFootgolf piacenza 2ªCat Sen
14:00 Bischer, enricoFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Pellegatta, micheleFootgolf genova 2ªCat Mas
14:00 Pisseri, giulioL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Canepa, vittorioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sen
14:00 Selmi, fabioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Mas
12:30 Arbasino, enzoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sup
10:00 Meneghin, ezioFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Mas
13:00 Buttignol singer, simoneSd footgolf 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Morra, antonioFootgolf monza 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Ferroni, alanRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Sen
16:00 Pedrali, maurizioBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Klaser, renatoFootgolf trentino 2ªCat Abs
10:00 Rodano, diegoFootgolf piacenza 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Marcante, davideFootgolf vicenza 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Gussoni, massimoFootgolf rapallo 2ªCat Mas
13:00 Sandrini, francescoFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Lo porto, leonardoBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Vivan, mattiaFootgolf trentino 2ªCat Und
13:30 Perruzza, giuseppeBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Sup
13:00 Cabitza, massimoFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Fasoli, paoloScaligeri footgolf le vigne 2ªCat Sen
10:00 Mazzoleri, francescoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Pietropaolo, antonioRollingballs footgolf 2016 4ªCat Abs
10:00 Grazioli, gianandreaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Sup
13:00 Salan, albertoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Conte, nicoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Abs
16:00 Salillari, edisonRimini footgolf 2ªCat Abs
09:30 Pinelli, lorenzoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Und
16:30 Civitella, gilbertSd footgolf 2ªCat Sen
09:30 Pilotto, massimoFootgolf treviso 3ªCat Sen
14:30 Poletto, robertoFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
13:00 Pauro, robertoBluemoon 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Falasca, emanueleRimini footgolf 2ªCat Sen
09:30 Tonini, tizianoScaligeri footgolf le vigne 2ªCat Abs
09:30 Dotto, massimoL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat Mas
16:30 Battaggia, davideBluemoon 2ªCat Sup
09:30 Balliana, marcoFootgolf padova 2ªCat Abs
09:30 Cagnato, alessandroFootgolf trentino 2ªCat Und
09:30 Simonato, lucaFootgolf padova 2ªCat Abs
09:30 Campagnari, mauroFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Sen
16:30 Summa, fabrizioFootgolf trentino 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Cappelletto, alessandroFootgolf treviso 2ªCat Sen
09:00 Rolli, stefanoFootgolf varese 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Ferro, alviseFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Abs
14:30 Cecchini, alessandroFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sup
09:00 Invernizzi, fabioFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
12:30 Dalle pezze, robertoScaligeri footgolf le vigne 3ªCat Sup
12:00 Mussolin, mircoRoosters footgolf 3ªCat Sen
09:00 Falchetto, aldoScaligeri footgolf le vigne 3ªCat Sup
09:00 Bottura, micheleFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sup
09:00 Groff, robertFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sen
12:30 D'aveni, lucaFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sen
09:00 Scotti, marcoFootgolf cremona 3ªCat Und
09:30 Mantovani, marcoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Und
09:00 Lo verde, alessandroFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sup
10:30 Cassese, salvatoreFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Mas
09:00 Mallus, marcoFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sen
16:30 Cadoni, marcoFootgolf padova 3ªCat Sen
09:00 Mestroni, renzoSd footgolf 3ªCat Sen
10:00 Bragato, christianFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Abs
09:00 Bonecher, diegoFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sup
09:00 Giosetti, lucaFootgolf varese 3ªCat Abs
09:00 Tisi, davideFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Abs
08:30 Nistico', saverioTorino footgolf 4ªCat Sen
08:30 Trevisan, albertoFootgolf padova 3ªCat Sup
14:00 Spader, davideFootgolf treviso 3ªCat Und
08:30 Fagioli, matteoFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Und
09:00 Di giusto, massimilianoSd footgolf 4ªCat Sen
09:30 Pastorino, paoloL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Mas
08:30 Criscio, marcoFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Und
15:30 Carlet, rudiFootgolf padova 2ªCat Sen
16:30 Dardengo, micheleFootgolf padova 3ªCat Sen
08:30 Nardio, robertoFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Sen
16:30 Falcier, luigiFootgolf motta 3ªCat Mas
08:30 Brugellis, giuseppeRoosters footgolf 3ªCat Und
13:00 Russignaga, ediFootgolf verona 3ªCat Sen
13:00 Pirotta, fabrizioFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
09:30 Vittor, stefanoSd footgolf 3ªCat Und
08:30 Parilli, marcelloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Mas
11:30 Bagarolo, lucaFootgolf padova 4ªCat Und
08:30 De mitri, sergioFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Sup
09:30 Mezzapesa, matteoL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Abs
08:30 Cambria, ottavioL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Mas
08:30 Di carlo, tonyRollingballs footgolf 2016 4ªCat Sen
08:30 Mereu, stefan sorinRimini footgolf 4ªCat Sen
16:30 Lleshaj, ndueSd footgolf 4ªCat Abs
08:00 Salvi, angeloBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Sen
09:00 Drusian, gianniFootgolf motta 4ªCat Abs
08:00 Dal corso, nicolaFootgolf trentino 4ªCat Abs
09:30 Ferrante, angeloBluemoon 4ªCat Abs
08:30 Nuzzo, gabrieleFootgolf verona Roo Und
16:30 Birarda, denisSd footgolf 4ªCat Sen
12:00 Filippi, stefanoFootgolf verona 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Vecchiato, massimilianoFootgolf padova 4ªCat Sen
08:00 Pignataro, angelo robertoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Sen
08:00 Colferai, alanBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Sen
16:00 Esposito, marcoFootgolf treviso 4ªCat Abs
08:00 Savio, danieleSd footgolf 4ªCat Sen
08:30 Scarpella, cristianBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Sen
14:30 Picinich, gianantonioFootgolf padova 4ªCat Mas
08:00 Casotto, stefanoFootgolf trentino 4ªCat Abs
16:30 Gobbo, tizianoFootgolf cast 4ªCat Mas
16:00 Genovese, lucaFootgolf monza Roo Sen
09:30 Bergamini, matteoFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Abs
08:30 Dalceggio, davidFootgolf trentino 2ªCat Abs
09:30 De agostini, cesareSd footgolf 3ªCat Abs
16:00 Melis, massimilianoBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Abs
09:00 Negrello, marcoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Roo Und
14:00 Casarola, davideFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
10:00 Accordini, stefanoFootgolf verona 3ªCat Mas
09:00 Leoni, lucaRollingballs footgolf 2016 3ªCat Abs
08:00 Lorenzi, federicoFootgolf trentino 4ªCat Und
10:30 Gorfer, fabioFootgolf verona 4ªCat Mas
15:30 Toffolon, cesareFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sen
08:00 Colantoni, davideFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
11:30 Pauro, cristianBluemoon Elite Sen
15:00 Pavan 84, marcoGiocatore individuale 1ªCat Abs