Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed LNFSCORE.com
CARICAMENTO...

Played

3a AUDI CUP, lega 500
Footgolf Genova
domenica, 21 lug 2024

Tot. slot   Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
14 220 123 97

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
09:30 Costa, andreaFootgolf genova Elite Sen
10:00 Gualco, luigiFootgolf cremona Elite Sup
10:30 Macaluso, giuseppeFootgolf limido comasco Elite Sen
15:30 Villa, marcoFootgolf piacenza Elite Abs
11:30 Taliercio, lucaBitta footgolf team Elite Sen
10:30 Volpini, alexFootgolf limido comasco Elite Und
10:00 Cazzaro, elia nathanFootgolf limido comasco Elite Abs
11:00 Caricato, marcoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
15:30 Trapani, matteoBluemoon 1ªCat Und
16:00 Bosio, edoardo luigi tiberioBitta footgolf team Elite Und
10:00 Macri', mircoBitta footgolf team 3ªCat Abs
09:30 Puliga, robertoBitta footgolf team 4ªCat Und
09:30 Brasesco, carloBitta footgolf team 3ªCat Abs
11:30 Pastorino, davideL.a. united footgolf Elite Sen
10:00 Scorza, carloL.a. united footgolf Elite Abs
15:30 Zorniotti, sergio 🏅Bluemoon Elite Sup
09:30 Guida, christianFootgolf genova Elite Abs
15:00 Rota, giulioBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Piccolella, leonardoFootgolf monza Elite Abs
11:30 Gestro, ivanL.a. united footgolf Elite Abs
15:30 Barbati, andreaL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Sen
09:30 Oldani, claudioL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat Sen
11:00 Illuminati, davidFootgolf genova Elite Sen
15:00 Artuso, daniloFootgolf genova Elite Abs
10:30 Meringolo, pierluigiFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sup
13:00 Palomba, ernesto fabioL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Sen
15:00 Clamer, albertoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Und
11:00 Rinaldi, gilbertoFootgolf trentino 4ªCat Mas
11:30 Gilardi, marcoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Abs
15:30 Bima, corradoBluemoon 1ªCat Sup
10:30 Arbasino, enzoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sup
11:00 Nistico', saverioTorino footgolf 4ªCat Sen
15:00 Poletto, robertoFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
09:30 Baldini, enricoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Sup
15:30 Gentili, andreaFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
09:30 Morra, antonioFootgolf monza 2ªCat Sen
10:30 Bertolini, lucianoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Sen
10:00 Pellegatta, micheleFootgolf genova 2ªCat Mas
15:30 Lo porto, leonardoBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Abs
15:00 Pisseri, giulioL.a. united footgolf 2ªCat Sup
16:00 Remondi, federicoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Di terlizzi, ivanL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Und
10:00 Giustetto, paoloBitta footgolf team 4ªCat Abs
11:00 Solazzo, lucaFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Und
12:00 Pavan, francescoFootgolf genova 3ªCat Und
11:30 Cecchini, alessandroFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sup
09:30 Bertoni, giancarloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Sen
11:00 Invernizzi, fabioFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Abs
10:00 Carbone, mattiaBitta footgolf team 3ªCat Abs
09:30 Ripoldi, christianFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Sen
16:00 Lo verde, alessandroFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sup
15:30 Servetti, fabianoTorino footgolf Roo Abs
16:00 Marcolini, micheleBitta footgolf team 1ªCat Sen
16:00 Tamiatti, marcoTorino footgolf 4ªCat Abs
15:30 Pavan, simoneFootgolf genova 4ªCat Und
16:00 Cassese, salvatoreFootgolf limido comasco 3ªCat Mas
15:00 D'aveni, lucaFootgolf genova 3ªCat Sen
11:00 Gussoni, massimoFootgolf rapallo 2ªCat Mas
11:00 Pauro, cristianBluemoon Elite Sen
13:00 Gambino, antoninoFootgolf genova 3ªCat Abs
15:30 Napoli, daniloL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Mas
15:30 Ariaudo, andreaBluemoon 2ªCat Sen
11:30 Quirici, paoloFootgolf varese Roo Sup
15:00 Sulas, francescoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Roo Und
13:00 Mazzoleri, francescoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Abs
15:00 Guerra, mattiaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Roo Und
10:00 Vallerio, marcoFootgolf legnago 1ªCat Sen
10:00 Macoggi, marcoFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Abs
13:00 Fontana, francoFootgolf genova 4ªCat Mas
09:30 Puppo, stefanoFootgolf genova 4ªCat Sen
11:30 Feroleto, marcantonioFootgolf verona 4ªCat Abs
11:30 Sacchi, stefanoFootgolf verona Elite Abs
10:30 Cargiolli, lucaFootgolf spezia 3ªCat Abs
11:00 Pauro, robertoBluemoon 1ªCat Sen
12:00 Grasso, riccardoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Abs
09:30 Marengo, lucaFootgolf monza 4ªCat Abs
10:30 Cabitza, massimoFootgolf genova 2ªCat Sen
10:30 Dona', cristianoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Sen
11:30 Pastorino, paoloL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Mas
09:30 Melis, massimilianoBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Abs
10:30 Baroni, davideL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Und
11:00 Di meo, lucaTorino footgolf 4ªCat Sen
16:00 Cassese, mattiaFootgolf limido comasco Roo Und
15:00 Scaramella, ferdinandoBluemoon 2ªCat Mas
15:30 Giosetti, lucaFootgolf varese 3ªCat Abs
15:30 Portello, marioFootgolf varese Roo Abs
10:00 Prisciantelli, eugenioFootgolf legnago Elite Sen
11:00 Vadalà, lucaFootgolf genova Roo Sen
10:30 Bilardo, francescoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
11:30 Bagarolo, lucaFootgolf padova 4ªCat Und
09:30 Catarozzolo, riccardoFootgolf spezia 3ªCat Und
11:30 Mallus, marcoFootgolf trentino 3ªCat Sen
16:00 Aloisio, massimoL.a. united footgolf 1ªCat Sen
13:00 Bianchi, maurizio albertoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
11:30 Guicciardi, andreaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Sup
12:00 Parmigiani, stefanoFootgolf emilia romagna 2ªCat Sen
10:30 Salvetti, alessandroFootgolf spezia 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Cavalli, riccardoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Und
10:30 Vinzoli, davideBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 3ªCat Abs
12:00 Pedrini, guidoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Fagioli, matteoFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Und
12:00 Gennari, giulioFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Und
10:30 Urbani, fabioBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 Elite Abs
16:00 Dallavalle, stefanoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
15:00 Roba, stefanoL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Sup
15:00 De martin, giovanniTorino footgolf 3ªCat Mas
11:30 Strazzacappa, albertoFootgolf padova Elite Abs
11:30 Al jaberi, albertoFootgolf padova 2ªCat Abs
12:00 Dalle pezze, robertoScaligeri footgolf le vigne 3ªCat Sup
12:00 Venturelli, antonelloScaligeri footgolf le vigne 1ªCat Mas
11:30 Genovese, lucaFootgolf monza Roo Sen
10:30 Larosa, ivanFootgolf limido comasco Elite Abs
15:30 Cicognani, maria chiaraBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Lad
09:30 Pronzato, alessioL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Abs
16:00 Canepa, vittorioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sen
16:00 Mersini, matteoRimini footgolf 2ªCat Und
16:00 Lerco, fabio micheleFootgolf verona 2ªCat Sup
13:00 Lesi, leonoBitta footgolf team 3ªCat Und
12:00 Pastorino, fabrizioL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Sen
10:30 Bufanio, lorenzoBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 2ªCat Abs
10:30 Lorenzi, andrea valeriaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 4ªCat Lad
11:00 Fornaro, eliaBrescia footgolf 🇮🇹 1ªCat Abs
12:00 Mezzapesa, matteoL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Abs