CARICAMENTO...

Completed

2^ TAPPA - FOOTGOLF & CULTURA BGBS 2023, lega 250
Brescia Footgolf
sabato, 25 feb 2023

Tot. band   Max players Tot. prenotati Posti liberi
1 72 71 1

registered players

P Time   Player  Cat  scat 
13:30 Bertolini, lucianoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Cordani, fabioFootgolf piacenza 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Venturini, francescoFootgolf legnago 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Pignataro, angelo robertoBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Feroleto, marcantonioFootgolf verona 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Grazioli, gianandreaBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sup
13:30 Vaccari, riccardoFootgolf legnago 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Soldi, mauroBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Rango, enricoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Tedeschi, giovanniFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Vinzoli, davideBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Febbrari, diegoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Parilli, marcelloFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Sup
13:30 Salvi, angeloBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Pastorino, paoloL.a. united footgolf 3ªCat Sup
13:30 Tomella, marcoFootgolf cremona 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Manea, adrianBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Pedrali, maurizioBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Pasquali, emilianoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Sen
13:30 Dona', cristianoBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Rota, giulioBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Cicognani, maria chiaraBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Lad
13:30 Fusco, andreaBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Lerco, fabio micheleFootgolf verona 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Singia, ennioBitta footgolf team 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Strazzacappa, albertoFootgolf padova 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Dell'orco, mauroBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
13:30 Oldani, claudioFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Pelati, ivanBrescia footgolf Elite Sen
13:30 Incerti, iacopoRoosters footgolf Elite Abs
13:30 Remondi, federicoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Fanti, stefanoFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Salesi, alessandroBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
13:30 Rocca 70, marcoFootgolf piacenza 3ªCat Sen
13:30 Ciliberti, marco nicolaRoosters footgolf 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Fornaro, eliaBrescia footgolf 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Mazzoleri, francescoBrescia footgolf 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Zamboni, giovanni danielFootgolf legnago 2ªCat Abs
13:30 De mitri, sergioFootgolf cremona 4ªCat Sup
13:30 Tolomini, matteoFootgolf cremona 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Bricchi, darioFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Scotti, marcoFootgolf cremona 3ªCat Abs
13:30 Scaramella, ferdinandoBluemoon 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Lo presti, alessandroBluemoon Elite Abs
13:30 Lo presti, marcoBluemoon Elite Abs
13:30 Ferrante, angeloBluemoon 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Barbieri, marcoRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Gardoni, albertoFootgolf cremona 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Villa, marcoFootgolf piacenza Elite Abs
13:30 Mazzotta, minoFootgolf varese 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Dallavalle, stefanoFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Urbani, fabioBrescia footgolf Elite Abs
13:30 Bonardi, paoloBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Matola, alessandroFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Carli, davideFootgolf limido comasco 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Canepa, vittorioFootgolf livorno 2ªCat Sen
13:30 Machi', giovanniLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Busoni, patriziaLivorno footgolf 2013 prato 4ªCat Lad
13:30 Macoggi, marcoFootgolf limido comasco 1ªCat Abs
13:30 Musumeci, francescoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Cambria, ottavioL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Sup
13:30 Pin, mattiaRoosters footgolf 2ªCat Abs
13:30 Gualco, luigiFootgolf cremona Elite Sup
13:30 Calzetti, silvioFootgolf piacenza 1ªCat Sen
13:30 Tirapelle, christianFootgolf emilia romagna 1ªCat Sen
13:30 Chiappini, simoneFootgolf emilia romagna 4ªCat Abs
13:30 Celebrano, paolo tommasoFootgolf genova Elite Abs
13:30 Bortoloni, lorenzoBluemoon 2ªCat Sup
13:30 Cogni, alessioL.a. united footgolf 4ªCat Sen
13:30 Lorenzi, andrea valeriaBrescia footgolf 4ªCat Lad
13:30 Arbasino, enzoFootgolf limido comasco 2ªCat Sen